Kalender - Spiele & Tickets


Samstag, 26.09.2020

17:30 - 20:30 Uhr
Vorbereitungsspiel SG VTB/Altjührden - TvdH Oldenburg
Manfred-Schmidt-Sporthalle, Varel
18:00 - 20:00 Uhr
Testspiel 1. Herren TuS09 Möllbergen (Oberliga) - TuS Brockhagen (Verbandsliga)
Sparkassen-Arena, Porta Westfalica
18:00 - 20:00 Uhr
Testspiel TV Flein - TSV Bönnigheim
Sandberghalle, Flein
18:00 - 19:15 Uhr
TV Knielingen - TS Durlach
Reinhold-Crocoll-Halle, Karlsruhe
19:30 - 22:30 Uhr
HSG - TSV Rintheim
Grünewaldhalle, Tauberbischofsheim
19:30 - 21:00 Uhr
M-BL TV Hardheim - SG Heidelsheim/Helmsheim
Walter-Hohmann-Sporthalle, Hardheim
19:45 - 21:15 Uhr
Oberliga Mittelrhein 2. Spieltag Birkesdorfer TV -TuS Opladen II
Festhalle Birkesdorf, Düren
20:00 - 23:00 Uhr
SG H2Ku Herrenberg - HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76
Markweghalle, Herrenberg

Sonntag, 27.09.2020

14:30 - 18:00 Uhr
Vorbereitungsspiel TSV Alfdorf/Lorch vs. TV Steinheim
Schäfersfeldhalle Lorch, Lorch
16:00 - 19:00 Uhr
SG Pforzheim Eutingen U19 Bundesliga vs. HC Erlangen
Bertha-Benz Halle Pforzheim, Pforzheim
16:00 - 18:00 Uhr
JBLH JSG Neckar Kocher vs. SV Allensbach
Sporthalle Oedheim, Oedheim

Samstag, 03.10.2020

16:00 - 18:30 Uhr
JBLH mA TSV Allach 09 vs. JSG Balingen/Weilstetten
Städtische Eversbuschhalle, München-Allach, München
17:15 - 18:30 Uhr
SG GFC Düren 1899 II vs. TV Birkesdorf II
Kreissporthalle Düren, Düren
18:00 - 19:30 Uhr
Landesliga Süd TSV Allach 09 vs. TSV Herrsching
Städtische Eversbuschhalle, München-Allach, München
19:30 - 21:30 Uhr
SG GFC Düren 1899 vs. TV Birkesdorf
Kreissporthalle Düren, Düren
19:30 - 21:30 Uhr
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II - TV Plochingen
SparkassenArena, Balingen
20:00 - 22:00 Uhr
M-VL TV Mosbach - HSG Dittigheim/Tauberbischofsheim
Jahnhalle, Mosbach
20:00 - 22:00 Uhr
M-BWOL: TSV Heiningen - TV Weilstetten
Voralbhalle Heiningen, Heiningen

Sonntag, 04.10.2020

15:00 - 17:00 Uhr
2. Herren TuS 09 Möllbergen - HSG Espelkamp-Fabbenstedt 1
Sparkassen-Arena, Porta Westfalica
15:00 - 17:30 Uhr
A-Jugend-Bundesliga: HSG Blomberg-Lippe - TV Aldekerk 07
Sporthalle Schulzentrum Ulmenallee, Blomberg
17:30 - 18:45 Uhr
TV Knielingen - TSG Wiesloch
Reinhold-Crocoll-Halle, Karlsruhe

Freitag, 09.10.2020

20:00 - 22:00 Uhr
Forst United - VfL Günzburg
Dr.Wintrich Halle Ebersberg, Ebersberg

Samstag, 10.10.2020

19:30 - 22:00 Uhr
TSV Altensteig II - TSV Schönaich (Bezirksliga Männer)
Eichwaldhalle, Altensteig
19:30 - 22:30 Uhr
HSG - TGS Pforzheim II
Grünewaldhalle, Tauberbischofsheim
19:30 - 22:00 Uhr
SG VTB/Altjührden - TSG Hatten-Sandkrug
Manfred-Schmidt-Sporthalle, Varel

Sonntag, 11.10.2020

13:00 - 15:00 Uhr
2. Herren TuS 09 Möllbergen - TuS Eintracht Oberlübbe 2
Sparkassen-Arena, Porta Westfalica
15:00 - 17:00 Uhr
1. Damen TuS 09 Möllbergen - TuS SW Wehe 1 (Verbandsliga)
Sparkassen-Arena, Porta Westfalica
15:00 - 17:30 Uhr
A-Jugend-Bundesliga: HSG Blomberg-Lippe - BV Garrel
Sporthalle Schulzentrum Ulmenallee, Blomberg
15:30 - 16:45 Uhr
TV Knielingen - TG Eggenstein
Reinhold-Crocoll-Halle, Karlsruhe
16:00 - 19:00 Uhr
SG Pforzheim Eutingen U19 vs. Rhein-Neckar Löwen
Bertha-Benz Halle Pforzheim, Pforzheim
17:00 - 19:00 Uhr
1. Herren TuS 09 Möllbergen - CVJM Rödinghausen (Oberliga)
Sparkassen-Arena, Porta Westfalica
17:30 - 19:30 Uhr
M-VL TV Flein - SG BBM Bietigheim 2
Sandberghalle, Flein

Samstag, 17.10.2020

16:00 - 17:15 Uhr
TV Knielingen - SG KIT/MTV Karlsruhe
Reinhold-Crocoll-Halle, Karlsruhe
19:30 - 21:30 Uhr
3. Liga Nord-West: HSG Blomberg-Lippe - TV Aldekerk 07
Sporthalle Schulzentrum Ulmenallee, Blomberg
20:00 - 22:00 Uhr
M-VL TV Mosbach - TV Germania Großsachsen II
Jahnhalle, Mosbach
20:00 - 21:15 Uhr
TV Knielingen - SG Pforzheim/Eutingen 2
Reinhold-Crocoll-Halle, Karlsruhe

Sonntag, 18.10.2020

16:30 - 19:30 Uhr
SG H2Ku Herrenberg - SG 09 Kirchhof
Markweghalle, Herrenberg
17:00 - 19:00 Uhr
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II - SG Pforzheim/ Eutingen
SparkassenArena, Balingen

Samstag, 24.10.2020

18:00 - 20:00 Uhr
Forst United - SV Laim
Dr.Wintrich Halle Ebersberg, Ebersberg
19:30 - 21:30 Uhr
SG GFC Düren 1899 ASV SR Aachen
Kreissporthalle Düren, Düren
19:30 - 22:00 Uhr
TSV Altensteig II - TSV Betzingen (Bezirksliga Männer)
Eichwaldhalle, Altensteig
20:00 - 22:00 Uhr
F-VL TV Flein - SV Salamander Kornwestheim
Sandberghalle, Flein

Sonntag, 25.10.2020

17:30 - 19:00 Uhr
M-VL TV Flein - TSF Ditzingen
Sandberghalle, Flein

Samstag, 31.10.2020

17:00 - 19:00 Uhr
1. Damen TuS 09 Möllbergen - VfL Sassenberg 1 (Verbandsliga)
Sparkassen-Arena, Porta Westfalica
19:00 - 21:00 Uhr
1. Herren TuS 09 Möllbergen - VFL Eintracht Hagen 2 (Oberliga)
Sparkassen-Arena, Porta Westfalica
19:30 - 22:00 Uhr
SG VTB/Altjührden - HSG Delmenhorst
Manfred-Schmidt-Sporthalle, Varel
20:00 - 22:00 Uhr
M-VL TV Flein - SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2
Sandberghalle, Flein
20:00 - 23:00 Uhr
SG H2Ku Herrenberg - VfL Waiblingen
Markweghalle, Herrenberg

Sonntag, 01.11.2020

15:00 - 17:00 Uhr
3. Liga Nord-West: HSG Blomberg-Lippe - TV Hannover-Badenstedt
Sporthalle Schulzentrum Ulmenallee, Blomberg

Freitag, 06.11.2020

20:00 - 22:00 Uhr
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II – Rhein-Neckar-Löwen II
SparkassenArena, Balingen

Samstag, 07.11.2020

20:00 - 22:00 Uhr
M-VL TV Mosbach - TSV Rintheim
Jahnhalle, Mosbach

Samstag, 14.11.2020

18:00 - 20:00 Uhr
Forst United - Regensburg
Dr.Wintrich Halle Ebersberg, Ebersberg
19:30 - 22:00 Uhr
TSV Altensteig - Spvgg Mössingen (Landesliga Männer)
Eichwaldhalle, Altensteig
19:30 - 22:00 Uhr
SG VTB/Altjührden - HSG Schwanewede/Nk.
Manfred-Schmidt-Sporthalle, Varel
20:00 - 22:00 Uhr
M-VL TV Mosbach - TSV Handschuhsheim
Jahnhalle, Mosbach

Sonntag, 15.11.2020

17:00 - 19:00 Uhr
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II – HC Erlangen II
SparkassenArena, Balingen

Samstag, 21.11.2020

20:00 - 23:00 Uhr
SG H2Ku Herrenberg - TG Nürtingen
Markweghalle, Herrenberg

Samstag, 28.11.2020

18:00 - 20:00 Uhr
Forst United - SG Mintraching/Neutraubling
Dr.Wintrich Halle Ebersberg, Ebersberg
19:30 - 22:00 Uhr
SG VTB/Altjührden - SG Achim/Baden
Manfred-Schmidt-Sporthalle, Varel
19:30 - 21:30 Uhr
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II – TSV Blaustein
SparkassenArena, Balingen
20:00 - 22:00 Uhr
M-VL TV Mosbach - TSVG Malsch
Jahnhalle, Mosbach
20:00 - 22:00 Uhr
F-VL TV Flein - SG Heuchelberg
Sandberghalle, Flein

Samstag, 05.12.2020

18:00 - 20:00 Uhr
Forst United - HT München
Dr.Wintrich Halle Ebersberg, Ebersberg

Samstag, 12.12.2020

19:30 - 22:00 Uhr
SG VTB/Altjührden - TuS Rotenburg
Manfred-Schmidt-Sporthalle, Varel
20:00 - 22:00 Uhr
M-VL TV Mosbach - TG Eggenstein
Jahnhalle, Mosbach

Samstag, 19.12.2020

18:00 - 20:00 Uhr
Forst United - TSV Ismaning
Dr.Wintrich Halle Ebersberg, Ebersberg

Samstag, 09.01.2021

20:00 - 22:00 Uhr
SG H2Ku Herrenberg - TuS Lintfort
Markweghalle, Herrenberg

Sonntag, 10.01.2021

17:00 - 19:00 Uhr
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II – HaSpo Bayreuth
SparkassenArena, Balingen

Samstag, 23.01.2021

20:00 - 23:00 Uhr
SG H2Ku Herrenberg - HC Leipzig
Markweghalle, Herrenberg

Sonntag, 24.01.2021

17:00 - 19:00 Uhr
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II – HC Oppenweiler/ Backnang
SparkassenArena, Balingen

Samstag, 06.02.2021

19:30 - 22:00 Uhr
SG VTB/Altjührden - TvdH Oldenburg
Manfred-Schmidt-Sporthalle, Varel

Sonntag, 07.02.2021

16:30 - 19:30 Uhr
SG H2Ku Herrenberg - HSG Freiburg
Markweghalle, Herrenberg

Samstag, 13.02.2021

19:30 - 22:00 Uhr
SG VTB/Altjührden - HC Bremen
Manfred-Schmidt-Sporthalle, Varel

Samstag, 20.02.2021

20:00 - 23:00 Uhr
SG H2Ku Herrenberg - SV Werder Bremen
Markweghalle, Herrenberg

Sonntag, 21.02.2021

17:00 - 19:00 Uhr
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II – SG Leutershausen
SparkassenArena, Balingen

Samstag, 06.03.2021

19:30 - 21:30 Uhr
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II – VfL Günzburg
SparkassenArena, Balingen

Samstag, 13.03.2021

20:00 - 23:00 Uhr
SG H2Ku Herrenberg - BSC Sachsen Zwickau
Markweghalle, Herrenberg

Sonntag, 14.03.2021

17:00 - 19:00 Uhr
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II - HG Oftersheim/ Schwetzingen
SparkassenArena, Balingen

Samstag, 20.03.2021

19:30 - 22:00 Uhr
SG VTB/Altjührden - Elsflether TB
Manfred-Schmidt-Sporthalle, Varel

Sonntag, 21.03.2021

17:00 - 19:00 Uhr
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II - TV Germania Großsachsen
SparkassenArena, Balingen

Samstag, 27.03.2021

20:00 - 23:00 Uhr
SG H2Ku Herrenberg - TSV Nord Harrislee
Markweghalle, Herrenberg

Samstag, 10.04.2021

19:30 - 22:00 Uhr
SG VTB/Altjührden - TV Bissendorf-Holte
Manfred-Schmidt-Sporthalle, Varel
19:30 - 21:30 Uhr
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II – TV Willstätt
SparkassenArena, Balingen

Samstag, 17.04.2021

19:30 - 22:00 Uhr
SG VTB/Altjührden - HSG Hunte-Aue Löwen
Manfred-Schmidt-Sporthalle, Varel
20:00 - 23:00 Uhr
SG H2Ku Herrenberg - HC Rödertal
Markweghalle, Herrenberg

Samstag, 24.04.2021

19:30 - 21:30 Uhr
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II - TGS Pforzheim
SparkassenArena, Balingen

Samstag, 01.05.2021

19:30 - 22:00 Uhr
SG VTB/Altjührden - SV Beckdorf
Manfred-Schmidt-Sporthalle, Varel

Samstag, 08.05.2021

20:00 - 23:00 Uhr
SG H2Ku Herrenberg - Füchse Berlin
Markweghalle, Herrenberg

Sonntag, 09.05.2021

17:00 - 19:00 Uhr
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II - TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim
SparkassenArena, Balingen

Donnerstag, 13.05.2021

17:00 - 19:00 Uhr
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II - HSG Konstanz II
SparkassenArena, Balingen

Samstag, 15.05.2021

19:30 - 22:00 Uhr
SG VTB/Altjührden - VfL Fredenbeck
Manfred-Schmidt-Sporthalle, Varel

Sonntag, 23.05.2021

17:00 - 19:00 Uhr
HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II - VfL Pfullingen
SparkassenArena, Balingen

Samstag, 29.05.2021

19:30 - 22:00 Uhr
SG VTB/Altjührden - TuS Haren
Manfred-Schmidt-Sporthalle, Varel